all exhibitors

A & K Development Company Inc.
Acuity Brands
Advanced Food Equipment, LLC (AFE)
American Holt Corporation
American International Tooling
AMM Incorporated
AMM Incorporated
AMS Steam Products
Anderson Chemical Company
Anderson Chemical Company
Anderson Process (formerly: Neil Dornbusch & Associates)
APPI Energy
Applied Industrial Technologies
Applied Science, Inc.
Arcadia Electric Motor Service
Arcadia Electric Motor Service
Baldwin Supply Company
Bayer Crop Science | Seminis Vegetable Seeds
Begert Stainless, Inc.
Bolton & Menk, Inc.
Brown & Brown
Cabinplant, Inc.
Carboline Global, Inc. and Dudick, Inc.
ChemStation
ChemTreat Inc
Clean Water Technology
Complete Filtration Resources, Inc.
Crane Engineering
DeVere Company Inc.
Deville Technologies Inc
Divine Industrial Sales
Doral Corporation
EIS Packaging Machinery Inc.
Electric Pump
EVO Payments, Inc.
Excel Engineering
Fairchild Equipment
Fairchild Equipment
Fearing’s Audio, Video & Security
Field Watch
Fit For Work
FoodSafe Drains

G J Olney Inc.
G-M-I, Inc.
General Repair Service
GLFM, LLC
H2O Innovation
Hastings Air Energy Control, Inc.
HEAR Wisconsin
Herzig Engineering
HOH Water Technology, Inc.
Hose/Conveyors Inc.
Hydrite
Hydro-Thermal Corporation
Hydrotex
Hygieneering, Inc.
Industrial Brush Corporation
Industrial Physics, Beverage & Canning Division
Intralox
ISG
Ivanhoe Industries, Inc.J&W Instruments
JAX INC.
JBT Corporation
JP Cullen
Key Technology Inc.
Kurita America Inc.
Liventus
Lubriplate Lubricants Company
LW Allen
Lyco Manufacturing, Inc.
Magnuson CCM Corporation
Midwest Food Machinery
Midwest Rubber Service & Supply Company
Morrison Container Handling Solutions
Motion Industries
Nelson-Jameson, Inc.
Norflex Inc.
Onsite Magnet Certifications Inc.
Oxbo International Corp
Paychex HR

PBBS Equipment Corporation
Pearl Engineering Corporation
Pearson Packaging Systems
Peco InspX
PPM Technologies Holdings, LLC
ProActive Solutions USA, LLC
Probst Group
ProEx Food, LLC
Progressive Rail Incorporated
ProSonix LLC
Protective Coating Specialists
Pump Solutions #1 Corporation
Quasius Construction
R.J. Quandt, Inc.
R.W. Baron Process Equipment
Rasco Industries Inc.
Redwood Logistics
Rio Flooring Systems Inc.
Rose Timmer & Associates
Saldesia Corporation
SaltCo
Sheffield Machine Knife
Summit Refrigeration
Superior Transport & Logistics
Sure Controls, Inc.
Swanson & Youngdale
TOMRA Food
Urschel Laboratories, Inc.
Veolia Water Technologies & Solutions
Volm Companies
Watertech of America, Inc.
WDS Construction
Whallon Machinery Inc.
Wieser Brothers General Contractor, Inc.
Zee Company